Sale!

Ubiquiti UniFi Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable – 1.64 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Devic

$7.63

Ubiquiti UniFi Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable – 1.64 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 1 x LC Male Network – Second End: 1 x LC Male Network – 10 Gbit/s – Patch Cable – 50/125 µm – Turquoise

SKU: UOC-0.5 Categories: , Tag:

Description

The Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable is part of the new UFiber range. It is a turquoise, LC to LC, multi-mode, OM3 fiber patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti''s UFiber modules. It will support speeds of up to 10G Ethernet.UFiber ODN Cables are available in 0.5 m, 1 m, 2 m, 3 m and 5 m lengths.

Brand

Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

Additional information

Weight0.35 lbs
Dimensions9 × 8.5 × 0.12 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.