Sale!

LC UPC TO SC UPC DUPLEX 2.0MM OFNP 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER

$11.32

LC UPC TO SC UPC DUPLEX 2.0MM OFNP 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER

SKU: EN-PCSM-LCSC-3M Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight0.08 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.