Sale!

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver – TAA Compliance

$341.79

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver – TAA Compliance

SKU: J4859D Categories: , Tag:

Brand

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Additional information

Weight0.1 lbs
Dimensions0.5 × 2.2 × 0.6 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.