Sale!

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network –

$86.66 $54.47

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network – Optical Fiber Single-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-LX

Addon
SKU: SFP-6DH-AOK Categories: , Tags: , , , Product Brand:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.