Sale!

3M MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC OM4 LC UPC DUPLEX 2MM PVC PATCH CABLE

$13.62

3M MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC OM4 LC UPC DUPLEX 2MM PVC PATCH CABLE

SKU: EN-PCOM4-LCSC-3M Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight0.07 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.